Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Feb. 17 at Dual Match vs. Saint Vincent 8:00 PM
Feb. 18 vs. Br. Patrick Lacey Memorial Tournament @ Latrobe, Pa. 11:00 AM
Feb. 20 Thiel % 7:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Feb. 22 vs. PAC Indoor Championship @ Youngstown, Ohio 2:00 PM
  vs. PAC Indoor Championship @ Youngstown, Ohio 2:00 PM
  vs. TBA % @ Higher Seed 7:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Semifinals
Feb. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Central Regional % @ Crawfordsville, Ind. 11:00 AM
  TBA % 8:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Semifinal
Feb. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Central Regional % @ Crawfordsville, Ind. 10:00 AM
  at Defiance 5:00 PM
  vs. TBA % @ Higher Seed 7:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Final
Mar. 02 vs. ONU Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio
  vs. ONU Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio
  vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
  vs. Pacific (Ore.) @ Tucson, Ariz. 6:00 PM
  NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
  vs. Manhattanville @ Tucson, Ariz 7:30 PM
  NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar. 03 vs. ONU Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio
  vs. ONU Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio
  vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round
  at Elon TBA
  vs. Pacific Lutheran @ Tucson, Ariz. 12:00 PM
  NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
  vs. Fontbonne @ Tucson, Ariz. 2:30 PM
  NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar. 04 vs. St. John Fisher @ Tucson, Ariz 4:00 PM
  NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
  vs. Illinois Wesleyan @ Tucson, Ariz 6:30 PM
  NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar. 05 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Mar. 06 vs. Dual Match vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Grenelefe Golf Resort - Haines City, Fla. 8:30 AM
  vs. Dual Match vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Grenelefe Golf Resort - Haines City, Fla. 8:30 AM
  vs. Wartburg @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #8 9:45 AM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Linfield @ Tuscon, Ariz. 11:00 AM
  NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
  vs. Otterbein @ Tucson, Ariz. 1:00 PM
  NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar. 07 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  vs. Mount Union @ Lakeland, Fla. - Henley Field 10:00 AM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Mount Union @ Lakeland, Fla. - Henley Field 12:30 PM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 08 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  vs. Muhlenberg @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #4 9:45 AM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 09 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Birmingham, Ala.
  vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Birmingham, Ala.
  vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Sectional Semifinals
  vs. Clark University @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Main 9:00 AM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Clark University @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Main 11:30 AM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 10 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Birmingham, Ala.
  vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Birmingham, Ala.
  vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Sectional Final
Mar. 13 Hanover 4:00 PM
Mar. 14 at Capital 3:00 PM
  Centre 4:00 PM
  at Capital 5:00 PM
Mar. 16 vs. TBA % @ Salem, Va. TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Championship Semifinal
  Ohio Northern 4:00 PM
Mar. 17 vs. Saints Spring Invitational @ Perry Park Golf Resort - Perry Park, Ky.
  vs. Saints Spring Invitational @ Perry Park Golf Resort - Perry Park, Ky.
  vs. RHIT Early Bird Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. 12:30 PM
  vs. RHIT Early Bird Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. 12:30 PM
  vs. TBA % @ Salem, Va. TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Championship Final
  Wittenberg 12:00 PM
  Ohio Northern 12:00 PM
  Muskingum 1:00 PM
  at Franklin 1:00 PM
  at Franklin 1:00 PM
  Ohio Northern 2:30 PM
  Muskingum 3:00 PM
Mar. 18 vs. Saints Spring Invitational @ Perry Park Golf Resort - Perry Park, Ky.
  vs. Saints Spring Invitational @ Perry Park Golf Resort - Perry Park, Ky.
  Alma 1:00 PM
  Alma 3:00 PM
Mar. 20 at Transylvania 4:00 PM
Mar. 21 Spalding 4:00 PM
Mar. 23 at Westminster * 3:30 PM
Mar. 24 vs. Spalding Invitational @ Persimmon Ridge Golf Club - Louisville, Ky.
  vs. Transylvania Invitational @ Lexington, Ky. 10:00 AM
  at Transylvania Invitational 10:00 AM
  at Ohio State TBA
  at Waynesburg * 11:00 AM
  Waynesburg * 12:00 PM
  at Wittenberg 1:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 2:30 PM
  at Wittenberg 3:00 PM
Mar. 25 vs. Spalding Invitational @ Persimmon Ridge Golf Club - Louisville, Ky.
  Bethany * 12:00 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 1:00 PM
  at Marietta 2:00 PM
Mar. 27 at Transylvania 5:00 PM
  at Transylvania 7:00 PM
  at Centre 7:00 PM
Mar. 29 at Wittenberg 5:00 PM
Mar. 30 at Washington & Jefferson 6:00 PM
Mar. 31 vs. Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. 11:00 AM
  vs. Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. 11:00 AM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 10:00 AM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 12:00 PM
  at Chatham * 1:00 PM
  Earlham * 1:00 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 2:30 PM
  at Chatham * 3:00 PM
Apr. 02 Anderson 1:00 PM
  Anderson 3:00 PM
Apr. 03 Washington & Jefferson * 3:30 PM
  at Heidelberg 4:00 PM
  Washington & Jefferson * 5:30 PM
Apr. 04 at Chatham * 12:00 PM
  at Chatham * 2:30 PM
  Franklin * 3:30 PM
  at Earlham 4:00 PM
Apr. 07 vs. Ted Barclay Invitational @ Denison Golf Club - Granville, Ohio
  vs. DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. 12:00 PM
  vs. DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. 12:00 PM
  at Bethany * 12:00 PM
  at Bethany * 1:00 PM
  at Bethany * 2:30 PM
  at Bethany * 3:00 PM
Apr. 08 vs. Ted Barclay Invitational @ Denison Golf Club - Granville, Ohio
  at Denison 1:00 PM
  Chatham * 1:00 PM
  Saint Vincent * 1:00 PM
  at Denison 3:00 PM
Apr. 10 at Transylvania * 4:00 PM
  Wittenberg 4:00 PM
Apr. 11 Saint Vincent * 3:30 PM
  at Spalding 4:00 PM
  Mount St. Joseph 4:30 PM
  Saint Vincent * 5:30 PM
Apr. 13 at Waynesburg * 3:30 PM
  Waynesburg * 3:30 PM
  at Waynesburg * 5:30 PM
Apr. 14 vs. Pikeville Invitational @ Stonecrest Golf Course - Prestonsburg, Ky.
  vs. Pikeville Invitational @ Stonecrest Golf Course - Prestonsburg, Ky.
  vs. Univ. of Cumberlands Invite @ Williamsburg, Ky. 10:00 AM
  vs. Univ. of Cumberlands Invite @ Williamsburg, Ky. 10:00 AM
  at Vanderbilt TBA
  Grove City * 9:00 AM
  Thiel * 12:00 PM
  at Geneva * 1:00 PM
  Thiel * 2:30 PM
  at Geneva * 3:00 PM
Apr. 15 vs. Pikeville Invitational @ Stonecrest Golf Course - Prestonsburg, Ky.
  vs. Pikeville Invitational @ Stonecrest Golf Course - Prestonsburg, Ky.
  Thiel * 12:00 PM
  Thiel * 1:00 PM
  at Transylvania * 1:00 PM
Apr. 17 Grove City * 12:00 PM
  Grove City * 2:30 PM
Apr. 18 at Mount St. Joseph * 7:00 PM
Apr. 21 vs. MSJ Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio 11:00 AM
  vs. MSJ Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio 11:00 AM
  Westminster * 12:00 PM
  Grove City * 1:00 PM
  Westminster * 2:30 PM
  Grove City * 3:00 PM
  Geneva * 4:30 PM
Apr. 22 vs. Dual Match vs. Saint Vincent @ Palmer Golf Course at Oglebay Resort - Wheeling, W.Va.
  vs. Dual Match vs. Saint Vincent @ Jones Golf Course at Oglebay Resort - Wheeling, W.Va.
  at Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
  at Franklin 2:00 PM
  Marietta 3:30 PM
Apr. 25 vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ New Wilmington, Pa. 4:00 PM
  vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ New Wilmington, Pa. 4:00 PM
  Westminster * 3:30 PM
  Hanover * 3:30 PM
  at Otterbein 4:00 PM
  Westminster * 5:30 PM
Apr. 26 vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ New Wilmington, Pa. 2:00 PM
  vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ New Wilmington, Pa. 2:00 PM
Apr. 28 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship @ Palmer Golf Course at Oglebay Resort - Wheeling, W.Va.
  vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship @ Jones Golf Course at Oglebay Resort - Wheeling, W.Va.
  at Geneva * 12:00 PM
  Thiel * 1:00 PM
  at Geneva * 2:30 PM
  Thiel * 3:00 PM
Apr. 29 at Westminster * 12:00 PM
May. 04 vs. Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind.
  vs. Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind.
May. 05 Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  Saint Vincent * 2:30 PM
May. 06 DePauw 1:00 PM
May. 17 vs. Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifier @ Delaware, Ohio
  vs. Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifier @ Delaware, Ohio
May. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ La Crosse, Wis.
  vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ La Crosse, Wis.
May. 25 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ La Crosse, Wis.
  vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ La Crosse, Wis.
May. 26 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ La Crosse, Wis.
  vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ La Crosse, Wis.
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event